Bahasa IndonesiaEnglish

Insumo Palace Hotels & Resort

» HALL & Meeting Room

HALL & Meeting Room

Insumo Palace Hotels & Resort include Hall, largest convention center in Kediri.

Here is the room and capacity:

HALL

Capacity

TheaterRound TableClassroomUshape
IKCC1500500400300
Free Function25010010070
Paradise500200200100
Pigeon20010010070
Bussiness Room I40203025
Bussiness Room II30202020